Statuetka Złoty Bankier

Laureaci konkursu

Nagrody w konkursie „Złoty Bankier 2011”

iPhone 4

  • Witold Wojakowski

iPad

  • Agnieszka Piętak

Dysk

  • Łukasz Morawski
  • Artur Nowacki
  • Przemysław Pyziel
  • Aneta Wilczyńska
  • Paulina Wereczyńska

Rozgałęziacz

  • Marek Wróbel
  • Monika Jarzębska
  • Zbigniew Szonert
  • Natalia Czaplicka
  • Damian Brzeziński
  • Jacek Wąsik
  • Ewa Górzyńska
  • Ryszard Jaraczewski
  • Jan Skonieczny
  • Jarosław Żelasko

Słuchawki bezprzewodowe

  • Grzegorz Malec
  • Magdalena Cebula
  • Piotr Jaworski
  • Katarzyna Doruch
  • Piotr Matusewicz

Myszki

  • Piotr Kryjewski
  • Mariola Walińska
  • Jacek Gumulak
  • Łukasz Pacholczyk
  • Dariusz Mroziński
  • Paulina Piskosz
  • Ewa Trypuć-Kupa
  • Jarosław Cłapka
  • Klaudia Chmielewska
  • Anna Uliasz

Pendrive

  • Konrad Majewski
  • Paweł Kic
  • Marta Cegłowska
  • Sebastian Snuszka
  • Roksana Pilch
  • Piotr Dusza
  • Łukasz Bielawski
  • Wiktor Zaborowski
  • Stanisław Otlewski
  • Małgorzata Grygierzec
  • Łukasz Gontarski
  • Monika Gralak
  • Urszula Sokół
  • Urszula Jarosz
  • Teresa Płusa
  • Monika Kyrc
  • Krzysztof Krupnik
  • Dariusz Dzięgielewski
  • Szymon Urbanek
  • Anna Jaguścik
  • Ewa Gąstoł
  • Andrzej Smoliniec
  • Mikołaj Ziemski
  • Agnieszka Cisek
  • Maja Bednarzewska
  • Konrad Ptasiński
  • Iwona Dziakiewicz
  • Michał Rejmer
  • Dagmara Wasilewska
  • Justyna Karcz

Kubki termiczne:

  • Jolanta Zagierska
  • Anna Piętka
  • Agata Michniak
  • Elżbieta Faifer
  • Marcin Ciborowski
  • Arek Guła
  • Roman Skrzypczyński
  • Marcin Maćków
  • Jolanta Piwowarska
  • Alina Masse
  • Paulina Ciołkowska
  • Michał Holecki
  • Jurek Brańka
  • Tomasz Eberbach
  • Justyna Zalewska
  • Marek Kwartnik
  • Jacek Kościański
  • Mariola Golińska
  • Ewa Janas-Olszewik
  • Magda Zdrenka
  • Adam Przykucki
  • Karol Pawłowski
  • Jakub Burliga
  • Michał Romanek
  • Adam Marczak
  • Wojciech Jasionowski
  • Paulina Polak-Sosna
  • Katarzyna Sałkowska
  • Arkadiusz Piotrowicz

Czytnik:

  • Tomasz Wiśniewski
  • Dominika Bukowska
  • Maciej Janiszyn
  • Jacek Sochacki
  • Marcin Wątorek
  • Piotr Kłaniecki
  • Józef Żebrowski
  • Dariusz Jasiak
  • Barbara Tatara
  • Zuzanna Kostewicz

Nagrody Książkowe:

  • Paweł Dulas
  • Beata Osińska
  • Justyna Jarzyńska
  • Michał Jokiel
  • Hubert Barski
  • Tymoteusz Klimczak
  • Monika Posobiec
  • Dagmara Goździk
  • Grzegorz Zych
  • Tomasz Bator
  • Aleksandra Kierepa
  • Aneta Domek-Stronk
  • Beata Paczyńska-Grybek
  • Mateusz Porębski
  • Sylwia Klimek
  • Mirosław Zaręba
  • Jadwiga Jabłońska
  • Robert Bilski
  • Anna Nowaczyk
  • Andrzej Dziendziel